Slides

Boletim 05

Description
1. SECRETARIA DE EDUCAÇÃO Rua: Carlos Romeu dos Santos, s/nº – Centro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1400 – E-mail:…
Categories
Published
of 7
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Related Documents
Share
Transcript
  • 1. SECRETARIA DE EDUCAÇÃO Rua: Carlos Romeu dos Santos, s/nº – Centro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1400 – E-mail: educacao@itapema.sc.gov.br SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER Rua: 622, 63 – Tabuleiro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1580 – E-mail: esporte@itapema.sc.gov.br 1
  • 2. SECRETARIA DE EDUCAÇÃO Rua: Carlos Romeu dos Santos, s/nº – Centro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1400 – E-mail: educacao@itapema.sc.gov.br SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER Rua: 622, 63 – Tabuleiro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1580 – E-mail: esporte@itapema.sc.gov.br 2 ITAPEMA 09 de Agosto a 04 de Outubro de 2014 BOLETIM 05
  • 3. SECRETARIA DE EDUCAÇÃO Rua: Carlos Romeu dos Santos, s/nº – Centro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1400 – E-mail: educacao@itapema.sc.gov.br SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER Rua: 622, 63 – Tabuleiro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1580 – E-mail: esporte@itapema.sc.gov.br 3 RESULTADOS - QUINTA FEIRA, 14 DE AGOSTO LOCAL: PRAIA BEACHSOCCER MIR MAS 1 A MARIA DE LURDES 3 x 4 EDUCAR 08:15 MIR MAS 2 A JOAQUIM VICENTE 3 x 4 MARIA LINHARES 08:40 MIR MAS 3 B PREF. VICTOR 5 x 2 BENTO ELÓI 09:05 MIR MAS 4 B LUIZ VIEIRA 0 x 0 OSVALDO DOS REIS 09:30 MIR MAS 5 A MARIA DE LURDES 4 x 5 MARIA LINHARES 09:55 MIR MAS 6 A EDUCAR 3 x 1 JOAQUIM VICENTE 10:20 MIR MAS 7 B PREF. VICTOR 3 x 3 OSVALDO DOS REIS 10:45 MIR MAS 8 B BENTO ELÓI 1 x 6 LUIZ VIEIRA 11:10 MIR MAS 9 A MARIA DE LURDES 2 x 4 JOAQUIM VICENTE 11:35 MIR MAS 10 A MARIA LINHARES 0 x 4 EDUCAR 13:15 MIR MAS 11 B PREF. VICTOR 4 x 2 LUIZ VIEIRA 13:40 MIR MAS 12 B OSVALDO DOS REIS 4 x 1 BENTO ELÓI 14:05 MIR MAS 13 SEMI 1º A EDUCAR 4 x 1 OSWALDO DOS REIS 2º B 14:30 MIR MAS 14 SEMI 1º B PREF. VICTOR 6 x 3 MARIA LINHARES 2º A 14:55 MIR MAS 15 FINAL Perd. 13 OSWALDO DOS REIS 3 x 4 MARIA LINHARES Perd. 14 15:20 MIR MAS 16 FINAL Venc. 13 EDUCAR 5 x 2 PREF. VICTOR Venc.14 15:45 CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL BEACH SOCCER MIRIM MASCULINO 1º COLOCADO EMEB EDUCAR 2º COLOCADO EMEB FRANCISCO VICTOR ALVES 3º COLOCADO EMEB MARIA LINHARES DE SOUZA 4º COLOCADO EMEB JOAQUIM VICENTE DE OLIVEIRA
  • 4. SECRETARIA DE EDUCAÇÃO Rua: Carlos Romeu dos Santos, s/nº – Centro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1400 – E-mail: educacao@itapema.sc.gov.br SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER Rua: 622, 63 – Tabuleiro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1580 – E-mail: esporte@itapema.sc.gov.br 4 RESULTADOS - QUINTA FEIRA, 14 DE AGOSTO LOCAL: PRAIA VÔLEIDEPRAIA INF FEM 1 A EDUCAR. A (WO) 4 x 0 MARIA DE LURDES 08:15 INF FEM 2 A LUIZ F. VIERA (WO) 4 x 0 OSVALDO DOS REIS 08:35 INF FEM 3 B EDUCAR. B 21 x 15 MARIA LINHARES. A 08:55 INF FEM 4 B BENTO ELÓI 13 x 21 MARIA LINHARES. B 09:15 INF FEM 5 C JOAQUIM VICENTE (WO) 4 x 0 P.F. VICTOR. B 09:35 INF FEM 6 A EDUCAR. A (WO) 4 x 0 OSVALDO DOS REIS 09:55 INF FEM 7 A MARIA DE LURDES 0 x 4 (WO) LUIZ F. VIERA 10:15 INF FEM 8 B EDUCAR. B 21 x 17 MARIA LINHARES. B 10:35 INF FEM 9 B MARIA LINHARES. A 11 x 21 BENTO ELÓI 10:55 INF FEM 10 C P.F. VICTOR. A 21 x 16 JOAQUIM VICENTE 11:15 INF FEM 11 A EDUCAR. A 21 x 10 LUIZ F. VIERA 11:35 INF FEM 12 A OSVALDO DOS REIS (WO) 0 x 0 (WO) MARIA DE LURDES 11:55 INF FEM 13 B EDUCAR. B 11 x 21 BENTO ELÓI 13:15 INF FEM 14 B MARIA LINHARES. B 21 x 18 MARIA LINHARES. A 13:35 INF FEM 15 C P.F. VICTOR. B 0 x 4 (WO) P.F. VICTOR. A 13:55 INF FEM 16 QF 1º A EDUCAR .A 21 x 16 EDUCAR .B 3º B 14:15 INF FEM 17 QF 1º B BENTO ELOI (WO) 4 x 0 3º A 14:35 INF FEM 18 QF 1º C PREF. VICTOR .A 19 x 21 MARIA LINHARES.B 2º B 14:55 INF FEM 19 QF 2º A LUIZ F. VIEIRA 21 x 10 JOAQUIM 2º C 15:15 INF FEM 20 SEMI Venc. 16 EDUCAR.A 13 x 21 BENTO ELOI venc. 17 15:35 INF FEM 21 SEMI Venc. 18MARIA LINHARES 21 x 15 LUIZ F. VIEIRA Venc. 19 15:55 INF FEM 22 FINAL Perd.20 EDUCAR A 21 X 12 LUIZ F. VIEIRA Perd.21 16:15 INF FEM 23 FINAL Venc. 20 BENTO ELOI 21 x 12 MARIA LINHARES BVenc21 16:35 CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL BEACH SOCCER INFANTIL FEMININO 1º COLOCADO EMEB BENTO ELOI 2º COLOCADO EMEB MARIA LINHARES DE SOUZA “B” 3º COLOCADO EMEB EDUCAR “A” 4º COLOCADO EMEB LUIZ FRANCISCO VIEIRA
  • 5. SECRETARIA DE EDUCAÇÃO Rua: Carlos Romeu dos Santos, s/nº – Centro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1400 – E-mail: educacao@itapema.sc.gov.br SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER Rua: 622, 63 – Tabuleiro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1580 – E-mail: esporte@itapema.sc.gov.br 5 RESULTADOS - QUINTA FEIRA, 14 DE AGOSTO LOCAL: GINÁSIO DE ESPORTES DE MORRETES PROIBIDO CALÇADO COM SOLADO PRETO FUTSAL JUV MAS 1 A M.LURDES 2 x 2 ATLANTICO 08:15 JUV MAS 2 A LUIZ viEIRA 3 x 1 EDUCAR 08:40 JUV MAS 3 B OSVLDO DOS REIS 4 x 3 BENTO 09:05 JUV MAS 4 C jOAQUIM 2 x 4 CEMEJA 09:30 JUV MAS 5 D UNIFICADO 1 x 2 OLEGARIO 09:55 JUV MAS 6 A M.LURDES 0 x 1 EDUCAR 10:20 JUV MAS 7 A ATLANTICO 1 x 0 LUIZ viEIRA 10:45 JUV MAS 8 B MARIA LIN. 2 x 0 OSVLDO DOS REIS 11:10 JUV MAS 9 C PREFEITO VITOR 2 x 4 jOAQUIM 11:35 JUV MAS 10 D ANITA 0 x 2 UNIFICADO 13:15 JUV MAS 11 A M.LURDES 1 x 5 LUIZ viEIRA 13:40 JUV MAS 12 A EDUCAR 0 x 2 ATLANTICO 14:05 JUV MAS 13 B BENTO 1 x 0 MARIA LIN. 14:30 JUV MAS 14 C CEMEJA 4 x 2 PREFEITO VITOR 14:55 JUV MAS 15 D OLEGARIO 0 x 2 ANITA 15:20 JUV MAS 16 QF 1º A ATLÂNTICO (1) 0 x 0 (0) JOAQUIM 2º C 15:45 JUV MAS 17 QF 1º B MARIA LINHARES 0 x 8 ANITA 2º D 16:10 JUV MAS 18 QF 1º C CEMEJA (0) 1 x 1 (1) LUIZ F. VIEIRA 2º A 16:35 JUV MAS 19 QF 1º D UNIFICADO 1 x 0 BENTO ELOI 2º B 17:00 CLASSIFICADOS PARA A PROXIMA FASE FUTSAL JUVENIL MASCULINO 1º COLOCADO COLÉGIO ATLÂNTICO 2º COLOCADO ESCOLA ANITA GARIBALDI 3º COLOCADO EMEB LUIZ FRANCISCO VIEIRA 4º COLOCADO SISTEMA UNIFICADO
  • 6. SECRETARIA DE EDUCAÇÃO Rua: Carlos Romeu dos Santos, s/nº – Centro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1400 – E-mail: educacao@itapema.sc.gov.br SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER Rua: 622, 63 – Tabuleiro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1580 – E-mail: esporte@itapema.sc.gov.br 6 PROGRAMAÇÃO - SEXTA FEIRA 15 DE AGOSTO LOCAL: PRAIA VÔLEIDEPRAIA MIR FEM 1 Única PREF.F. VICTOR x MARIA LINHARES 08:15 MIR FEM 2 Única EDUCAR x BENTO ELÓI 08:35 MIR MAS 1 Única BENTO ELÓI x PREF. VICTOR 08:55 MIR MAS 2 Única MARIA LINHARES x EDUCAR 09:15 MIR FEM 3 Única PREF.F. VICTOR x BENTO ELÓI 09:35 MIR FEM 4 Única MARIA LINHARES x EDUCAR 09:55 MIR MAS 3 Única BENTO ELÓI x EDUCAR 10:15 MIR MAS 4 Única PREF. VICTOR x MARIA LINHARES 10:35 MIR FEM 5 Única PREF.F. VICTOR x EDUCAR 10:55 MIR FEM 6 Única BENTO ELÓI x MARIA LINHARES 11:15 MIR MAS 5 Única BENTO ELÓI x MARIA LINHARES 11:35 MIR MAS 6 Única EDUCAR x PREF. VICTOR 11:55 SEXTA FEIRA, 15 DE AGOSTO LOCAL: PRAIA BEACHSOCCER MIR FEM 1 A EDUCAR x LUIZ VIEIRA 08:30 MIR FEM 2 A PREF. VICTOR x OSVALDO DOS REIS 08:55 MIR FEM 3 B JOAQUIM VICENTE x MARIA LINHARES 09:20 MIR FEM 4 A EDUCAR x OSVALDO DOS REIS 09:45 MIR FEM 5 A LUIZ VIEIRA x PREF. VICTOR 10:10 MIR FEM 6 B BENTO ELÓI x JOAQUIM VICENTE 10:35 MIR FEM 7 A EDUCAR x PREF. VICTOR 11:00 MIR FEM 8 A OSVALDO DOS REIS x LUIZ VIEIRA 11:25 MIR FEM 9 B MARIA LINHARES x BENTO ELÓI 11:50 MIR FEM 10 SEMI 1º A 2º B 13:15 MIR FEM 11 SEMI 1º B 2º A 13:40 MIR FEM 12 FINAL Perd.10 x Perd.11 14:05 MIR FEM 13 FINAL Venc. 10 x Venc. 11 14:30
  • 7. SECRETARIA DE EDUCAÇÃO Rua: Carlos Romeu dos Santos, s/nº – Centro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1400 – E-mail: educacao@itapema.sc.gov.br SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER Rua: 622, 63 – Tabuleiro – Itapema – SC – CEP 88220-000 – Fone (47) 3267.1580 – E-mail: esporte@itapema.sc.gov.br 7 SEXTA FEIRA, 15 DE AGOSTO LOCAL: GINÁSIO DE ESPORTES DE MORRETES PROIBIDO CALÇADO COM SOLADO PRETO FUTSAL INF MAS 1 A LUIZ VIEIRA x EDUCAR 08:15 INF MAS 2 B MARIA LINHARES x MARIA DE LURDES 08:40 INF MAS 3 C UNIFICADO x OLEGÁRIO 09:05 INF MAS 4 D OSVALDO DOS REIS x PREF. FRANCISCO 09:30 INF MAS 5 A ATLANTICO x LUIZ VIEIRA 09:55 INF MAS 6 B BENTO ELÓI x MARIA LINHARES 10:20 INF MAS 7 C JOAQUIM VICENTE x UNIFICADO 10:45 INF MAS 8 D V. PAULO REIS x OSVALDO DOS REIS 11:10 INF MAS 9 A EDUCAR x ATLANTICO 13:15 INF MAS 10 B MARIA DE LURDES x BENTO ELÓI 13:40 INF MAS 11 C OLEGÁRIO x JOAQUIM VICENTE 14:05 INF MAS 12 D PREF. FRANCISCO x V. PAULO REIS 14:30 INF MAS 13 QF 1º A x 2º C 14:55 INF MAS 14 QF 1º B x 2º D 15:20 INF MAS 15 QF 1º C x 2º A 15:45 INF MAS 16 QF 1º D x 2º B 16:10
  • Boletim 01

    Aug 3, 2018

    Boletim 03 (2)

    Aug 3, 2018
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks